Uitslagen

Om de uitslagen van een specifiek team te bekijken ga je naar de desbetreffende teampagina.
Wedstrijd Uitslag
Week 51
Arcades E1 - Klimop E2 0 - 5
Arcades D3 - Klimop D2 0 - 16
Klimop E1 - Swift (V) E1 9 - 8
Klimop A1 - Ready '60 A1 12 - 7
Klimop A2 - Rietvogels A1 4 - 6
Oranje Wit (L) B1 - Klimop B1 6 - 1
Klimop 1 - DOS-WK 1 9 - 22
VVO F1 - Klimop F1 6 - 6
Week 50
Swift (V) E1 - Klimop E1 10 - 10
Arcades A2 - Klimop A2 7 - 11
Klimop D2 - HBSV D1 6 - 14
Klimop E2 - DOT (V) E1 5 - 0
OEC A1 - Klimop A1 12 - 15
Klimop D1 - Ready '60 D1 25 - 2
Klimop B1 - Oranje Wit (L) B1 4 - 11
Klimop B2 - ODC B2 6 - 14
Klimop F1 - Rosolo F1 8 - 8
Week 49
Klimop 1 - Duko 1 11 - 23
Klimop 2 - DSC 7 19 - 15
De Peelkorf E1 - Klimop E1 12 - 2
NeCa A1 - Klimop A2 5 - 6
OJC '98 A1 - Klimop A1 12 - 7
Klimop B1 - De Peelkorf B2 0 - 4
Klimop B2 - DAKOS B2 2 - 13
Bladella F1 - Klimop F1 6 - 4
Week 48
Ready '60 2 - Klimop 2 14 - 10
Apeldoorn 1 - Klimop 1 24 - 10
Rosolo A3 - Klimop A2 5 - 6
Rust Roest D1 - Klimop D1 6 - 2
Klimop E1 - DAKOS E1 10 - 2
Klimop E2 - Rooi E3 4 - 0
Melderslo B1 - Klimop B1 6 - 3
Gazelle D1 - Klimop D2 5 - 13
Klimop A1 - Rust Roest A1 13 - 19
Rosolo F1 - Klimop F1 9 - 8
Week 47
SDO (V) 6 - Klimop 2 15 - 9
SDO (V) D1 - Klimop D1 2 - 6
DAKOS B2 - Klimop B2 5 - 3
Klimop B1 - Lottum B1 5 - 6
Klimop D2 - Sporting ST D1 6 - 9
Klimop E2 - DAKOS E4 0 - 3
ODC E1 - Klimop E1 3 - 3
Elburg 1 - Klimop 1 18 - 16
Week 46
Klimop 1 - EKC Naas 1 15 - 17
Klimop 2 - Tilburg 6 9 - 13
Arcades E2 - Klimop E2 2 - 5
De Peelkorf B3 - Klimop B2 7 - 4
Ready '60 A1 - Klimop A1 6 - 9
Klimop D2 - DES (V) D2 18 - 2
Klimop E1 - Corridor E2 16 - 2
De Peelkorf B2 - Klimop B1 4 - 2
Klimop D1 - DSC D2 15 - 4
Klimop A2 - Nijnsel A1 10 - 6
Klimop F1 - Bio F1 2 - 3
Week 43
MKV A1 - Klimop A2 4 - 5
Week 42
Ready '60 1 - Klimop 1 18 - 18
Klimop D1 - NKV D2 8 - 2
Klimop A1 - Mariarade A1 20 - 1
De Peelkorf E1 - Klimop E1 7 - 5
MKV E1 - Klimop E2 0 - 7
DOT (V) B1 - Klimop B1 6 - 8
Roka B1 - Klimop B2 7 - 4
OJC '98 MW1 - Klimop MW1 13 - 9
Week 41
Klimop 1 - Ten Donck 1 15 - 14
Klimop B2 - Arcades B1 4 - 3
NKV D2 - Klimop D1 2 - 14
Klimop E1 - Melderslo E1 3 - 6
Klimop B1 - ODC B1 6 - 6
Klimop D2 - Korloo D2 3 - 4
Mariarade A1 - Klimop A1 6 - 19
Klimop A2 - DAKOS A2 2 - 3
Ready '60 A1 - Klimop A1 9 - 8
Klimop MW1 - NKV MW1 10 - 5
Week 40
Dordrecht 1 - Klimop 1 12 - 11
Arcades E2 - Klimop E2 1 - 1
Arcades D3 - Klimop D2 1 - 9
Klimop D1 - Ready '60 D1 23 - 0
Klimop A1 - Eymerick A1 15 - 6
DAKOS E2 - Klimop E1 0 - 20
DAKOS B2 - Klimop B2 13 - 2
Oxalis A2 - Klimop A2 2 - 4
Oranje Wit (L) B1 - Klimop B1 7 - 5
Eymerick MW1 - Klimop MW1 8 - 10
Week 39
Keep Fit '70 1 - Klimop 1 18 - 20
Klimop B2 - Merselo B1 3 - 3
Klimop E2 - DAKOS E4 2 - 3
Klimop D2 - MKV D1 3 - 2
Klimop E1 - ODC E1 6 - 2
Klimop A2 - Arcades A2 7 - 3
Klimop D1 - SDO (V) D1 7 - 3
Klimop B1 - Melderslo B1 4 - 9
Klimop A1 - Ready '60 A1 15 - 8
Klimop MW1 - Eymerick MW1 9 - 6
Week 38
Klimop 1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl 1 12 - 11
MKV D1 - Klimop D2 0 - 5
Swift (V) E1 - Klimop E1 9 - 7
SDO (V) D1 - Klimop D1 3 - 5
Kraanvogels B1 - Klimop B2 4 - 3
De Peelkorf B2 - Klimop B1 6 - 4
Rosolo E3 - Klimop E2 1 - 2
Gazelle A1 - Klimop A2 9 - 11
Klimop MW1 - OJC '98 MW1 8 - 12
Week 37
Movado 1 - Klimop 1 13 - 10
Korloo D2 - Klimop D2 7 - 2
NKV MW1 - Klimop MW1 15 - 7
Week 36
Klimop 1 - Springfield 1 15 - 11
Klimop B2 - Flamingo's (M) B2 3 - 4
Klimop E2 - DOT (V) E1 3 - 1
Ready '60 D1 - Klimop D1 0 - 11
Klimop E1 - Arcades E1 16 - 0
Klimop D2 - Arcades D3 9 - 0
Klimop B1 - DES (V) B1 6 - 2
Eymerick A1 - Klimop A1 6 - 15
Klimop A2 - Lottum A1 5 - 3
Week 49
Zwaluwen 1 - Klimop 1 -